Čt | 17.01.2019 | 18:30hod.
HC Laviny Holice
11
HC Sibiř
2
(5:0, 2:1, 4:1)
Út | 15.01.2019 | 21:00hod.
HC Predátoři Potštejn
5
HC Medvědi Rokytnice
7
(2:1, 1:2, 2:4)
Út | 15.01.2019 | 18:45hod.
HC Sršni Záměl
5
HC Bílý Újezd
6
(1:2, 3:3, 1:1)
Po | 14.01.2019 | 20:30hod.
HC Stars Lipovka
6
HC Zdelov
2
(1:1, 1:1, 4:0)
1.kolo
Po 29.10.2018 18:15 HC Laviny Holice - HC Rychnov 6:11 (1:3, 2:2, 3:6)
Po 29.10.2018 20:30 HC Sibiř - HC Predátoři Potštejn 0:9 (0:4, 0:3, 0:2)
Út 30.10.2018 18:45 HC Bílý Újezd - HC Medvědi Rokytnice KONTUMACE 0:5
Út 30.10.2018 21:00 HC Sršni Záměl - HC Stars Lipovka 9:5 (1:1, 5:0, 3:4)
Čt 01.11.2018 18:30 HC Častolovice - HC Zdelov 3:6 (1:3, 1:2, 1:1)
Čt 01.11.2018 20:45 HC Lev Kostelec - HC Škorpioni Rychnov 7:5 (3:3, 1:0, 3:2)
2.kolo
Po 05.11.2018 18:15 HC Legie Týniště - HC Stars Lipovka 2:10 (0:3, 2:2, 0:5)
Po 05.11.2018 20:30 HC Bílý Újezd - HC Laviny Holice KONTUMACE 0:5
Út 06.11.2018 18:45 HC Lev Kostelec - HC Medvědi Rokytnice 4:16 (0:5, 3:6, 1:5)
Út 06.11.2018 21:00 HC Častolovice - HC Rychnov 2:12 (0:5, 0:5, 2:2)
Čt 08.11.2018 18:30 HC Sibiř - HC Škorpioni Rychnov 6:15 (2:6, 3:7, 1:2)
Čt 08.11.2018 20:45 HC Sršni Záměl - HC Zdelov 6:8 (3:2, 0:3, 3:3)
3.kolo
Po 12.11.2018 18:15 HC Sibiř - HC Sršni Záměl 2:18 (0:6, 2:6, 0:6)
Po 12.11.2018 20:30 HC Zdelov - HC Rychnov 3:4 (1:0, 2:2, 0:1)
Út 13.11.2018 18:45 HC Laviny Holice - HC Škorpioni Rychnov 11:8 (3:4, 4:1, 4:3)
Út 13.11.2018 21:00 HC Lev Kostelec - HC Legie Týniště 2:7 (0:3, 1:2, 1:2)
Čt 15.11.2018 18:30 HC Bílý Újezd - HC Stars Lipovka KONTUMACE 5:0
Čt 15.11.2018 20:45 HC Častolovice - HC Predátoři Potštejn 6:16 (0:3, 5:4, 1:9)
4.kolo
Po 19.11.2018 18:15 HC Predátoři Potštejn - HC Sršni Záměl 6:10 (2:2, 3:5, 1:3)
Po 19.11.2018 20:30 HC Zdelov - HC Bílý Újezd KONTUMACE 5:0
Út 20.11.2018 18:45 HC Škorpioni Rychnov - HC Častolovice KONTUMACE 5:0
Út 20.11.2018 21:00 HC Stars Lipovka - HC Lev Kostelec 8:2 (3:0, 3:1, 2:1)
Čt 22.11.2018 18:30 HC Legie Týniště - HC Sibiř 23:0 (6:0, 6:0, 11:0)
Čt 22.11.2018 20:45 HC Medvědi Rokytnice - HC Laviny Holice 7:2 (2:1, 2:0, 3:1)
5.kolo
Po 26.11.2018 18:15 HC Medvědi Rokytnice - HC Rychnov 5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0)
Po 26.11.2018 20:30 HC Sršni Záměl - HC Legie Týniště 10:3 (6:0, 2:2, 2:1)
Út 27.11.2018 18:45 HC Laviny Holice - HC Zdelov 4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1)
Út 27.11.2018 21:00 HC Lev Kostelec - HC Predátoři Potštejn 3:10 (2:4, 1:3, 0:3)
Čt 29.11.2018 18:30 HC Častolovice - HC Stars Lipovka 7:9 (2:1, 2:5, 3:3)
Čt 29.11.2018 20:45 HC Bílý Újezd - HC Škorpioni Rychnov 7:1 (3:1, 2:0, 2:0)
6.kolo
Po 03.12.2018 18:15 HC Bílý Újezd - HC Rychnov 3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 2:1)
Po 03.12.2018 20:30 HC Predátoři Potštejn - HC Legie Týniště 11:2 (5:1, 5:1, 1:0)
Út 04.12.2018 18:45 HC Stars Lipovka - HC Sibiř 15:1 (5:1, 4:0, 6:0)
Út 04.12.2018 21:00 HC Medvědi Rokytnice - HC Častolovice 9:5 (1:1, 4:3, 4:1)
Čt 06.12.2018 18:30 HC Zdelov - HC Lev Kostelec 3:4 (0:1, 2:2, 1:0)
Čt 06.12.2018 20:45 HC Škorpioni Rychnov - HC Sršni Záměl 5:14 (2:5, 2:1, 1:8)
7.kolo
Po 10.12.2018 18:15 HC Medvědi Rokytnice - HC Zdelov 11:1 (5:0, 3:0, 3:1)
Po 10.12.2018 20:30 HC Lev Kostelec - HC Sibiř 16:6 (6:2, 6:2, 4:2)
Út 11.12.2018 18:45 HC Častolovice - HC Legie Týniště KONTUMACE 0:5
Út 11.12.2018 21:00 HC Rychnov - HC Škorpioni Rychnov 19:1 (4:0, 9:0, 6:1)
Čt 13.12.2018 18:30 HC Bílý Újezd - HC Predátoři Potštejn 7:3 (3:2, 2:0, 2:1)
Čt 13.12.2018 20:45 HC Stars Lipovka - HC Laviny Holice 11:8 (5:5, 5:0, 1:3)
8.kolo
Po 17.12.2018 18:15 HC Lev Kostelec - HC Sršni Záměl 7:8 (4:2, 2:3, 1:3)
Po 17.12.2018 20:30 HC Škorpioni Rychnov - HC Medvědi Rokytnice 2:14 (1:3, 1:5, 0:6)
Út 18.12.2018 18:45 HC Častolovice - HC Sibiř 7:2 (3:0, 2:0, 2:2)
Út 18.12.2018 21:00 HC Rychnov - HC Stars Lipovka 9:4 (1:0, 6:2, 2:2)
Čt 20.12.2018 18:30 HC Laviny Holice - HC Predátoři Potštejn 9:10 (3:2, 6:3, 0:4)
Čt 20.12.2018 20:45 HC Bílý Újezd - HC Legie Týniště 6:4 (1:1, 4:2, 1:1)
Předehrávka 10. kolo
Čt 03.01.2019 19:15 HC Lev Kostelec - HC Častolovice 8:6 (4:3, 0:2, 4:1)
9.kolo
Po 07.01.2019 18:15 HC Zdelov - HC Škorpioni Rychnov 7:8 (2:4, 1:3, 4:1)
Po 07.01.2019 20:30 HC Rychnov - HC Predátoři Potštejn 7:2 (4:0, 1:0, 2:2)
Út 08.01.2019 18:45 HC Medvědi Rokytnice - HC Stars Lipovka 12:7 (3:2, 5:2, 4:3)
Út 08.01.2019 21:00 HC Bílý Újezd - HC Sibiř 10:1 (5:0, 2:0, 3:1)
Čt 10.01.2019 18:30 HC Laviny Holice - HC Legie Týniště 12:6 (4:2, 4:2, 4:2)
Čt 10.01.2019 20:45 HC Sršni Záměl - HC Častolovice 12:5 (2:3, 3:1, 7:1)
10.kolo
Po 14.01.2019 18:15 HC Legie Týniště - HC Rychnov 2:23 (0:5, 1:10, 1:8)
Po 14.01.2019 20:30 HC Stars Lipovka - HC Zdelov 6:2 (1:1, 1:1, 4:0)
Út 15.01.2019 18:45 HC Sršni Záměl - HC Bílý Újezd 5:6 (1:2, 3:3, 1:1)
Út 15.01.2019 21:00 HC Predátoři Potštejn - HC Medvědi Rokytnice 5:7 (2:1, 1:2, 2:4)
Čt 17.01.2019 18:30 HC Laviny Holice - HC Sibiř 11:2 (5:0, 2:1, 4:1)
11.kolo
Po 21.01.2019 18:15 HC Bílý Újezd - HC Lev Kostelec
Po 21.01.2019 20:30 HC Laviny Holice - HC Sršni Záměl
Út 22.01.2019 18:45 HC Medvědi Rokytnice - HC Legie Týniště
Út 22.01.2019 21:00 HC Rychnov - HC Sibiř
Čt 24.01.2019 18:30 HC Zdelov - HC Predátoři Potštejn
Čt 24.01.2019 20:45 HC Škorpioni Rychnov - HC Stars Lipovka
12.kolo
Po 28.01.2019 18:15 HC Rychnov - HC Sršni Záměl
Po 28.01.2019 20:30 HC Bílý Újezd - HC Častolovice
Út 29.01.2019 18:45 HC Laviny Holice - HC Lev Kostelec
Út 29.01.2019 21:00 HC Medvědi Rokytnice - HC Sibiř
Čt 31.01.2019 18:30 HC Škorpioni Rychnov - HC Predátoři Potštejn
Čt 31.01.2019 20:45 HC Legie Týniště - HC Zdelov
13.kolo
Po 04.02.2019 18:15 HC Stars Lipovka - HC Predátoři Potštejn
Po 04.02.2019 20:30 HC Medvědi Rokytnice - HC Sršni Záměl
Út 05.02.2019 18:45 HC Škorpioni Rychnov - HC Legie Týniště
Út 05.02.2019 21:00 HC Rychnov - HC Lev Kostelec
Čt 07.02.2019 18:30 HC Zdelov - HC Sibiř
Čt 07.02.2019 20:45 HC Laviny Holice - HC Častolovice
Tabulka MHL - základní část
Z V VSN PSN P SKÓRE B
1. HC Medvědi Rokytnice 9 9 0 0 0 86 : 28 27
2. HC Rychnov 9 7 1 0 1 91 : 28 23
3. HC Sršni Záměl 9 7 0 0 2 92 : 47 21
4. HC Stars Lipovka 10 6 0 0 4 75 : 57 18
5. HC Bílý Újezd 10 6 0 0 4 44 : 33 18
6. HC Laviny Holice 9 5 0 1 3 68 : 58 16
7. HC Predátoři Potštejn 9 4 1 0 4 72 : 51 14
8. HC Zdelov 9 3 0 2 4 38 : 46 11
9. HC Lev Kostelec 9 3 1 0 5 53 : 69 11
10. HC Legie Týniště 9 3 0 0 6 54 : 74 9
11. HC Škorpioni Rychnov 9 3 0 0 6 50 : 85 9
12. HC Častolovice 10 1 0 0 9 41 : 84 3
13. HC Sibiř 9 0 0 0 9 20 : 124 0